#22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No pets allowed |
#22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas offers an accommodation with a swimming pool and a fully equipped kitchen.
The venue is 25 minutes' walk from Canto Grande Bombinhas Beach, and 5 minutes' drive from Zimbros beach. Badejo's Restaurante e Petiscaria treats guests with Brazilian meals and is about 50 metres away. The holiday home offers proximity to Praia do Canto Grande.
- Local attractions
- Community Museum Engenho do Sertao4266 km
- Mirante do Morro do Macaco830 km
- Morro do Macaco781 km
- Isla del Macuco3313 km
- Eco 360º1515 km
- Tainha Beach2263 km
- Praia Do Cacao2823 km
- Museu Eco 3601662 km
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International54 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Sitting area
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa?
Guests of #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa?
Guests of #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa can have lunch or dinner at the seafood restaurant Badejo's Restaurante e Petiscaria featuring Brazilian dishes located only 50 metres from the property or dine at Tatuira Petisqueira serving Brazilian dishes within 150 meters away. - ❓
Is pool available at this holiday home?
Yes, guests of this holiday home can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Does #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa allow pets?
No, staying with pets at #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa isn't allowed. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Bombinhas include Eco 360º and Canto Grande Bombinhas Beach, which are situated 3 and 1.9 km from #22-Cg - Hospedagem Em Canto Grande, Bombinhas villa respectively. Additionally, Morrinhos Beach (2.2 km) is also recommended for a visit.